Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

License: C-018893
Tel: 852-91363448
Address: 九龍奧運奧海城廣場一期g05號地舖
Scan QRCODE to agent page

Manson Yip

E-433078

Billy Wong

S-460257

May Yung

E-068195
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Paul Chan

S-129646
EnglishCantoneseMandarin

Ken Ng

S-037279
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
26 results of property for sale
2 days ago posted
Olympic One Silversea | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,218 ft² @19,704
Saleable Area: 943 ft² @25,451
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$24 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
3 days ago posted
Olympic The Long Beach | Mid Floor,TOWER 7, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 752 ft² @13,298
Saleable Area: 563 ft² @17,762
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$10 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Olympic One Silversea | High Floor,TOWER 6

Gross Area: 897 ft² @18,395
Saleable Area: 665 ft² @24,812
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$16.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Unit D,Mid Floor,BLOCK 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @11,523
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @16,523
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
HK Ferry
Elegant
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Mid Floor,TOWER 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,848 ft² @29,221
Saleable Area: 1,462 ft² @36,936
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$54 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Mid Floor,TOWER 8, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,273 ft² @21,995
Saleable Area: 1,003 ft² @27,916
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$28 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Clubhouse
Olympic Imperial Cullinan | Unit D,Low Floor,TOWER 3

Gross Area: 1,222 ft² @15,139
Saleable Area: 963 ft² @19,211
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$18.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
North east
Apartment
SHKP
Elegant
Olympic The Long Beach | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 748 ft² @17,112
Saleable Area: 560 ft² @22,857
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$12.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
MTR nearby
Olympic Park Avenue | Low Floor,TOWER 5,PHASE 2( CENTRAL PARK)

Gross Area: 943 ft² @15,779
Saleable Area: 695 ft² @21,410
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$14.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Shopping Mall nearby
Sham Shui Po Ava228 | High Floor,AVA228

Saleable Area: 151 ft² @22,517
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$3.4 Millions
1 Bathroom
Apartment
Full Well
Elegant
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | Mid Floor,BLOCK 10, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 499 ft² @11,523
Saleable Area: 348 ft² @16,523
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$5.75 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Balcony
Tai Kok Tsui Metro Harbour View | High Floor,BLOCK 4

Gross Area: 695 ft² @12,662
Saleable Area: 476 ft² @18,487
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited
Sell HKD$8.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good view
Tai Kok Tsui Eltanin Square Mile | Mid Floor,TOWER 2, Middle Floor