Belgravia Place #3848507 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3848507
No: CJ 74059773 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Belgravia Place [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(2-12|29/F),Tower 1A,Phase 1
Belgravia Place Features A Brand-New, Luxurious Clubhouse, Unbeatable Transportation, And Is Located

Belgravia Place offers high usability, brand new and fully furnished apartments, ready for immediate occupancy. Inquiries welcome. More real listings available. Suitable for professionals, students, and rentals. New developments and sales throughout Hong Kong and Kowloon. First-hand and second-hand properties.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Top Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#137
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 16,000 ( RMB 14,147 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
264 ft² ( 24.5 m² )
Unit Price: @60.6 ( RMB @576.74 /m² )
Estate
Belgravia Place Phase 1
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-12|29/F),TOWER 1A,Phase 1
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Berwick Street
Shek Kip Mei Street, Tai Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Kip Mei Commercial Centre, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 深水埗北河街15號舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 35 Rental: 26
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Kimi Name Card

Personal License Number: S-709889

Tel:  852-51110xxx

Tel:  86-13066952xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Belgravia Place - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
268ft²
Leased HKD$14,400
@ $54
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
268ft²
Leased HKD$14,400
@ $54
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
266ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
266ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $60
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
198ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
198ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
227ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
227ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
266ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $58
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
264ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $59
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.