Park Avenue #3847340 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3847340
No: H200912829 (by agent)

Olympic Park Avenue [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(1-11|42/F),Tower 9,Phase 1
Beautifully Decorated Two-Bedroom Apartment Near Olympic Station Is Rarely Available For Rent.

The unit layout is very practical, with a large bedroom, a large shopping mall downstairs, seamless connection to the MTR Olympic Station, a six-star private club, and other great deals. Please call for inquiries.

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#155
Bookshelf
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 26,500 ( RMB 23,354 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
618 ft² ( 57.4 m²)
Unit Price: @42.9 ( RMB @406.96 /m² )
Saleable Area
449 ft² ( 41.7 m² )
Unit Price: @59 ( RMB @559.69 /m² )
Estate
Park Avenue Phase 1
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(1-11|42/F),TOWER 9,PHASE 1
Building age: 25 Year
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.18 Hoi Ting Road
Park Avenue( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hoi Fu Court, Hoi Wang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hoi Fu Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop3,g/f,banyan Mall,863 Lai Chi Kok Road,cheung Sha Wan,kln
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 28 Rental: 15
Hong Kong Property Services (agency) Limited

Contact

Simon Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-320199

Tel:  852-60952xxx

Park Avenue - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
737ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $47
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
744ft²
Leased HKD$36,800
@ $49
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
527ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $48
-
2026-04-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
469ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $51
-
2026-03-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
469ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $54
-
2026-03-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
469ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $51
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
449ft²
Leased HKD$23,500
@ $52
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
466ft²
Leased HKD$24,600
@ $53
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
775ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $43
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
775ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.