Vibe Centro #3846259 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846259
No: 845137 (by agent)

Kai Tak Vibe Centro [Agency Ads]
Unit F,High Floor(28-38|38/F),Tower 1B
Exclusive Key Available For Immediate Viewing, Open And Freestanding Southeast Sea And Garden Views,

2-bedroom apartment with exclusive southeast sea and garden views. Spacious living room and bedrooms, practical and well-proportioned layout, newly renovated, ready to move in. Close to MTR exit, quiet environment, near large shopping mall Airside SOGO and Kai Tak Sports Park.
Simon, a licensed transaction expert, provides instant responses to inquiries. With over ten years of experience and a large client base, he has received numerous awards and recognitions. He is familiar with properties an ...

Apartment
Apartment
Poly
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#56
TV cabinet
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 27,000 ( RMB 23,745 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
502 ft² ( 46.6 m² )
Unit Price: @53.8 ( RMB @509.28 /m² )
Estate
Vibe Centro
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit F,High Floor(28-38|38/F),TOWER 1B
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
9 Muk Ning Street
Victoria Skye, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kai Tak Station, Muk On Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 15, G/f, Yue Xiu Plaza, No.9 Ning Yuen Street, San Po Kong. Kln
Company License Number: C-092458
Sell: 25 Rental: 8
Kai Sing Property Agency

Contact

Simon Pang Name Card

Personal License Number: E-445593

Tel:  852-61010xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Vibe Centro - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
901ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$25,500
@ $49
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
351ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
523ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
1 Room
348ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
538ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $48
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
306ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-11
Market Info
Balcony
228ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $59
-
2026-04-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
910ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $51
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
1 Room
356ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $53
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.