No: UFF898 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 21,800
( RMB 19,205 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
232 ft² ( 21.6 m² )
Unit Price: @94 ( RMB @891.39 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Topside Residence
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(12-23|31/F),TOWER A2
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
350 Nathan Road
|
|
Jordan( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk
Austin( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
Hong Kong West Kowloon( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat E, Low, Tower A2, Topside Residences
2026-05-10 Market Info 1 Room |
269ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,800
@
$66
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-05-05 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
272ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,800
@
$65
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat H, Low, Tower A1, Topside Residences
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room |
269ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$67
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat F, High, Tower A2, Topside Residences
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
377ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$66
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat A, High, Tower A2
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
569ft² |
Leased
HKD$38,000
@
$67
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-04-27 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
272ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$68
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat B, Low, Tower A2, Topside Residences
2026-04-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
418ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$62
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower A1
2026-04-08 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
272ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$68
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower A2
2026-04-05 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
272ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$68
|
- |
|
Topside Residence
|
Flat H, High, Tower A2
2026-04-05 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
382ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$65
|
- |
|
|
|
| Hello%20Cheng%20Weijie%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Topside%20Residence%20Lease%20HKD%2421%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3846193%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3846193%3Ft%3D1778632366%20%20 | |