The Harmonie #3846150 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846150
No: A65268 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan The Harmonie [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(5-16|37/F)
有匙《近地鐵站》多間可睇有匙

Large quantities of bamboo shoots on a plate

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#143
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 18,000 ( RMB 15,851 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
323 ft² ( 30.0 m² )
Unit Price: @55.7 ( RMB @527.96 /m² )
Estate
The Harmonie
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-16|37/F),The Harmonie
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.233 Castle Peak Road
Tai Nan West Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Chau West Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok Station, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A1 On G/f., Eastland Towers, 280-288 Un Chau Street, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-086732
Sell: 80 Rental: 21
Kong Wai Property Agency Limited

Contact

Oreo Name Card

Personal License Number: S-453584

Tel:  852-96640xxx

Stanley Wong Name Card

Personal License Number: S184717

Tel:  852-91397xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

伍文華 Name Card

Personal License Number: S-365656

Tel:  852-69999xxx

The Harmonie - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-07
Market Info
1 Room
332ft²
Leased HKD$16,800
@ $51
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $57
-
2026-01-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $52
-
2026-01-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $56
-
2026-01-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $55
-
2025-10-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
322ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $55
-
2025-09-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
322ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $57
-
2025-09-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
334ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $57
-
2025-09-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$19,200
@ $59
-
2025-09-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
323ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $59
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.