Seven Victory Avenue #3846119 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846119
No: S709534 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Seven Victory Avenue [Agency Ads]
High Floor(20-30|30/F)
**The 7-Year-Old Building In Ho Man Tin, A Famous Building With Beautiful Decoration And Wet And Dry

*Near subway station
Convenient transportation
*Complete accessories
Elevator on flat ground
24-hour security
*Please feel free to call or WhatsApp for inquiries.
*Guangxin Real Estate has multiple branches serving you:
Shop A2, G/F, 383 Shanghai Street, Yau Ma Tei
Shop B, G/F, 24 Shantung Street, Mong Kok
Shop 2, G/F, 323 Ferry Street, Mong Kok
Shop 1C2, G/F, Tai Shing Building, 70 Ivy Street, Tai Kok Tsui

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#51
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 13,800 ( RMB 12,147 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
180 ft² ( 16.7 m² )
Unit Price: @76.7 ( RMB @726.7 /m² )
Estate
Seven Victory Avenue
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: High Floor(20-30|30/F),Seven Victory Avenue
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 7 Victory Avenue
Peace Avenue( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue, Argyle Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kadoorie Avenue( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A2,g/f,wah Hing Commercial Centre,383 Shanghai Street,yau Ma Tei,kowloon
Company License Number: C-054984
Sell: 208 Rental: 132
Kwong Shun Property Consultant Company Limited

Contact

Mike Liu

Personal License Number: E-431031

Tel:  852-98429xxx

Tel:  852-27716xxx

Christy Yim

Personal License Number: S-661882

Tel:  852-55406xxx

Mr Choi Name Card

Personal License Number: S-253697

Tel:  852-61146xxx

Jay Tai Name Card

Personal License Number: E-340679

Tel:  852-63360xxx

Tel:  852-27716xxx

Seven Victory Avenue - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-27
Market Info
Balcony
181ft²
Leased HKD$13,600
@ $75
-
2025-09-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $61
-
2025-09-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $57
-
2025-08-26
Market Info
Balcony
180ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-08-23
Market Info
163ft²
Leased HKD$11,800
@ $72
-
2025-08-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
248ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $67
-
2025-08-20
Market Info
Balcony
180ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-08-12
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $63
-
2025-08-06
Market Info
Balcony
180ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-07-25
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
264ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $61
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.