Novum Point #3846101 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3846101

North Point Novum Point [Landlord Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(18-28|28/F)
North Point | Novum Point | Studio Flat | Designer's Loft | Move-In Ready

A one-of-a-kind boutique Designer's Loft — thoughtfully designed with a multi-level spatial concept that dramatically amplifies the sense of space and livability. The entire unit has been freshly renovated to a high standard, and comes fully furnished with quality furniture and appliances, allowing you to move straight in without lifting a finger. Simply the best value-for-money offering in the neighbourhood.
- Approximately 1-minute walk to North Point MTR Station — outstanding connectivity acr ...

Apartment
Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Henderson
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Top Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#335
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-13 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 15,800 ( RMB 13,924 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $180,120 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $9,480
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
181 ft² ( 16.8 m² )
Unit Price: @87.3 ( RMB @828.15 /m² )
Estate
Novum Point
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(18-28|28/F),Novum Point
Direction (Living Room)
North
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.3 Marble Road
Java Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Java Road Complex, Java Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Java Road Market( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Contact

Ms Fu

Tel:  852-52871xxx

Novum Point - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
288ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $68
-
2025-08-22
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
250ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $66
-
2025-08-18
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
288ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $62
-
2025-07-31
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
365ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $68
-
2025-07-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
365ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $62
-
2025-06-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
365ft²
Leased HKD$23,500
@ $64
-
2025-06-25
Market Info
Balcony
181ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-06-09
Market Info
Balcony
181ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $75
-
2025-05-24
Market Info
Balcony
181ft²
Leased HKD$13,380
@ $74
-
2025-05-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
365ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $60
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.