K. Summit #3845380 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845380
No: CR76232269 (by agent)

Kai Tak K. Summit [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(2-12|41/F),Tower 2B,Building
Kai Tak K. Summit >> Tower 2B, 1 Bedroom, Facing Southeast, With Furniture, Can View Flat;

Kai Tak K. Summit >> Tower 2B, 1 bedroom, facing southeast, with furniture, can view flat;
Kai Tak Growth Schedule --
In 2023, the landmark commercial building AIRSIDE opened on Sept 2023
(700,000 square feet of shopping mall + 1.2 million square feet of Grade A office building)
The cross-sea section of the Shazhong Line has opened to traffic, 12 minutes to Admiralty
2024 Completion of Sports Park + Metropolitan Park
(The main stadium accommodates 50,000 people, which is equal to 4 red halls)
Tw ...

Apartment
Apartment
K. Wah
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#70
Dressing Table
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 19,800 ( RMB 17,428 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
331 ft² ( 30.8 m² )
Unit Price: @59.8 ( RMB @566.58 /m² )
Estate
K. Summit
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(2-12|41/F),TOWER 2B,BUILDING
Building age: 5 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Rental Start Date
Rental Available now
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Muk Tai Street

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f, Oasis Place, 10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 13 Rental: 20
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Amy Yuen Name Card

Personal License Number: S272003

Tel:  852-60904xxx

Tel:  852-65836xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

K. Summit - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
1 Room
325ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $58
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
459ft²
Leased HKD$23,800
@ $52
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
Leased HKD$24,200
@ $52
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
325ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $56
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
515ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
443ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $54
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
501ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $54
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
460ft²
Leased HKD$24,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
443ft²
Leased HKD$23,200
@ $52
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.