101 Kings Road #3845061 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3845061
No: NC0099 (by agent)

North Point 101 Kings Road [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(21-31|31/F)
✦Brand New Building✦ High-Floor, Open 3-Bedroom Apartment, Near Subway Station

Bargain rental/sale properties offer comprehensive after-sales service:
Bank stress tests, lawyer referrals,
Professional mortgage referral service, dedicated follow-up. Welcome to inquire via Whatsapp or by phone.

Apartment
Apartment
Wang On
Normal Ads
6 days ago posted
Visited#137
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 39,800 ( RMB 35,234 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
549 ft² ( 51.0 m² )
Unit Price: @72.5 ( RMB @690.86 /m² )
Estate
101 Kings Road
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(21-31|31/F),101 Kings Road
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
101 Kings Road
7 Seas Shopping Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
7 Seas Shopping Centre, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsing Fung Street Flyover( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A, G/f., No. 4 Kam Hong Street, North Point, H.k
Company License Number: E-414698-B000
Sell: 35 Rental: 47
Well Full Property Agency

Contact

Natalie Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-703841

Tel:  852-60588xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Crystal Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-703676

Tel:  852-90477xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

101 Kings Road - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
399ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $75
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
2 Rooms
440ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $73
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
376ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $73
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
310ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $71
-
2026-04-23
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
244ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $78
-
2026-04-16
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
244ft²
Leased HKD$18,700
@ $77
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
399ft²
Leased HKD$28,500
@ $71
-
2026-04-13
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
549ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $64
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
1 Room
310ft²
Leased HKD$22,800
@ $74
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
310ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.