The Cullinan #3844964 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844964
No: M200067947 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Cullinan [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(26-36|63/F),Star Sky,Phase 1, Middle Floor
Above The Subway Station! Accessible With A Key.

The Cullinan near Kowloon Station: 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, upscale clubhouse, excellent school district, directly above the MTR station, convenient transportation, close to China Hong Kong City and Harbour City, with the large shopping mall "Elements" downstairs, and easy access to the Airport Express.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#27
Elegant
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 37,500 ( RMB 33,022 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
711 ft² ( 66.1 m²)
Unit Price: @52.7 ( RMB @499.53 /m² )
Saleable Area
531 ft² ( 49.3 m² )
Unit Price: @70.6 ( RMB @669.2 /m² )
Estate
The Cullinan Phase 1
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(26-36|63/F),STAR SKY,Phase 1
Building age: 18 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi - Nga Cheung Road (d1)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi (a4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 111, 1/f., Victoria Mall, 188 Canton Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 10 Rental: 2
Midland Realty International Limited

Contact

Elaine Wang

Personal License Number: S-580504

Tel:  852-97944xxx

The Cullinan - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,117ft²
Leased HKD$74,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,463ft²
Leased HKD$145,000
@ $99
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
677ft²
Leased HKD$45,000
@ $66
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
831ft²
Leased HKD$53,800
@ $65
-
2026-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
535ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $71
-
2026-04-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
915ft²
Leased HKD$58,800
@ $64
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
1 Room
434ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $76
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,295ft²
Leased HKD$100,000
@ $77
-
2026-03-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
636ft²
Leased HKD$40,000
@ $63
-
2026-03-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
640ft²
Leased HKD$42,000
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.