Grand Victoria #3844880 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844880
No: CC78316264 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(2-12|29/F),Tower 3 (3A),Phase 2
Near Nam Cheong Station" – Victoria Harbour 3 Bedroom Unit With Great Sea View. Key Available

"Near Nam Cheong Station" – Victoria Harbour two-bedroom unit with great sea view. Key available for immediate viewing. Appointments welcome.
Affordable rent, seeking good tenant. Rare listing.
Sea view, balcony, close to MTR station.
Large shopping mall, prime location, convenient transportation.
Elegant decor, fully equipped, stylish appliances.
Well-proportioned layout, new building with clubhouse, well-managed. Spacious living and bedrooms, luxurious ambience.
Sylvia Ng – One-stop property s ...

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#33
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 52,000 ( RMB 45,771 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
790 ft² ( 73.4 m² )
Unit Price: @65.8 ( RMB @623.42 /m² )
Estate
Grand Victoria Grand Victoria II
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(2-12|29/F),TOWER 3 (3A),PHASE 2
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
6 Lai Ying Street And 8 Lai Ying Street
Cheung Sha Wan (hoi Ying Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sun Ferry Shipyard, Hing Wah Street West( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hoi Ying Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tsim Sha Tsui
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 43 Rental: 23
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Ng Suet Ying Name Card

Personal License Number: S-711604

Tel:  852-66635xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Grand Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
452ft²
Leased HKD$33,600
@ $74
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
452ft²
Leased HKD$33,600
@ $74
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
318ft²
Leased HKD$20,800
@ $65
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
318ft²
Leased HKD$20,800
@ $65
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
308ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
308ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $67
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
493ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $59
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
493ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $59
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
532ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
532ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $56
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.