Mantin Heights #3844616 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3844616
No: M200351263 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Mantin Heights [Agency Ads]
Unit D,Low Floor(2-12|27/F),Tower 9
A Six-Star Clubhouse With Convenient Transportation And Complete Living Amenities.

Large two-bedroom apartment, south-facing, bright and airy, near a six-star clubhouse, convenient transportation, and complete living amenities.

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#73
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 26,800 ( RMB 23,600 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
585 ft² ( 54.3 m² )
Unit Price: @45.8 ( RMB @434.12 /m² )
Estate
Mantin Heights
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(2-12|27/F),TOWER 9
Building age: 9 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
28 Sheung Shing Street
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Sheung Lok Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 2a, Celestial Place, Celestial Heights, 80 Sheung Shing St., Homantin, Kln.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 20 Rental: 3
Midland Reality

Contact

Kathryn Tse

Personal License Number: S-241583

Tel:  852-91785xxx

Mantin Heights - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
588ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $46
-
Mantin Heights | Flat G, Middle, Block 7
2026-05-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
975ft²
Leased HKD$51,000
@ $52
-
Mantin Heights | Flat F, Middle, Block 7
2026-05-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
589ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $44
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
529ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $51
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
936ft²
Leased HKD$47,000
@ $50
-
Mantin Heights | Flat A, Low, Block 10
2026-04-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
943ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $58
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
818ft²
Leased HKD$52,000
@ $64
-
Mantin Heights | Flat E, Middle, Block 1
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
519ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $46
-
2026-04-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
584ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $50
-
Mantin Heights | Flat A, Middle, Block 1
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
506ft²
Leased HKD$23,500
@ $46
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.