Onmantin #3842709 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3842709
No: F6780 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin Onmantin [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(1-11|28/F),Tower 5A,Phase Iib
Ho Man Tin Station Kitchen Two-Bedroom 34 School Network Xun Price

New building above Ho Man Tin MTR station

Apartment
Apartment
Great Eagle
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#103
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 31,000 ( RMB 27,286 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
517 ft² ( 48.0 m² )
Unit Price: @60 ( RMB @568.47 /m² )
Estate
Onmantin Phase IIB
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(1-11|28/F),TOWER 5A,Phase IIB
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Homantin Station
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 紅磡德民街32號地舖
Company License Number: C-068839-A000
Sell: 55 Rental: 37
Easywin Property Agency Limited

Contact

Tsang Yuk Kei Name Card

Personal License Number: S-675361

Tel:  852-91469xxx

Onmantin - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
377ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
377ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
525ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
899ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $51
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
899ft²
Leased HKD$49,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $57
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
899ft²
Leased HKD$46,000
@ $51
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
525ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
899ft²
Leased HKD$49,000
@ $55
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
Leased HKD$27,500
@ $57
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.