No: CI77546707 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 48,000
( RMB 42,250 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
845 ft² ( 78.5 m² )
Unit Price: @56.8 ( RMB @538.15 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Grand Homm
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(19-29|29/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 5 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.17 Sheung Shing Street
|
|
King Man House Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 6, Grand Homm
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,264ft² |
Leased
HKD$69,800
@
$55
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 3, Grand Homm
2026-04-08 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,153ft² |
Leased
HKD$62,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 3, Grand Homm
2026-03-25 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,153ft² |
Leased
HKD$60,000
@
$52
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 3, Grand Homm
2026-03-24 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,153ft² |
Leased
HKD$63,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 3
2026-02-11 Market Info 3 Rooms Carpark Balcony Utility Platform |
1,228ft² |
Leased
HKD$66,000
@
$54
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 1, Grand Homm
2026-01-25 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,368ft² |
Leased
HKD$70,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 1, Grand Homm
2025-12-25 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,368ft² |
Leased
HKD$67,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 1, Grand Homm
2025-11-25 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,368ft² |
Leased
HKD$70,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat D, Middle, Tower 6, Grand Homm
2025-11-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
808ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$50
|
- |
|
Grand Homm
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 1, Grand Homm
2025-10-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,368ft² |
Leased
HKD$83,500
@
$61
|
- |
|
|
|
| dilyw85292669777 | |
| Hello%20Wong%20Siu%20King%20Dily%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Grand%20Homm%20Lease%20HKD%2448%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3838349%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3838349%3Ft%3D1778135704%20%20 | |