Edward Mansion #3832539 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3832539
No: 025489 (by agent)

Prince Edward Edward Mansion [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(5-14|14/F), Middle Floor
No Lift \\Two Bedrooms \\No Elevator 🛗\\8/F

【Welcome to call/Whatsapp for inquiries】
【Sean Liu】
Our company has a wide and reliable customer base
We are dedicated to serving our customers with sincerity
We specialize in properties in the Yau Tsim Mong district
We have multiple business partners to guarantee your confidence
Owners are welcome to call and
their properties

Apartment
Tong Lau
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
9 days ago posted
Visited#478
Created:2026-05-03 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 8,800 ( RMB 7,757 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
160 ft² ( 14.9 m² )
Unit Price: @55 ( RMB @521.83 /m² )
Estate
Edward Mansion
Kowloon Prince Edward
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(5-14|14/F),Edward Mansion
Building age: 56 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.139 Prince Edward Road West
Arran Street Mong Kok( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Metropark Hotel Mongkok, Lai Chi Kok Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Arran Street Mong Kok (n74)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1, G/f, 59a Public Square Street, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-084489
Sell: 77 Rental: 102
Sirius Property Investment Company Limited

Contact

Sean Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: E-439745

Tel:  852-53361xxx

Kristine Hui Name Card

Personal License Number: E-463000

Tel:  852-55066xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Edward Mansion - Other Units

Edward Mansion Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.