Grand Victoria #3831757 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3831757
No: M251982655 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Grand Victoria [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Mid Floor(12-23|32/F),Tower 1 (1B),Phase 3, Middle Floor
A 278 Sq Ft Unit (Unit F, Mid-Floor, Phase 3, Victoria Harbour View) Is Available For Urgent Sale!

The ultimate in luxury: Unit F, mid-floor, Block 1B, Phase 3 of Victoria Harbour View. With a usable area of only 278 sq ft, it exudes regal elegance! A stunning price of just HK$17,500 compared to rental levels—an absolute steal! Don't miss out! The open-plan layout includes a luxurious bathroom, perfectly blending modern minimalism with unparalleled comfort. Every inch of space is tailor-made for the elite. Only 3.2 years old, this pristine building shines like a palace, offering an instant ta ...

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Normal Ads
12 days ago posted
Visited#245
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-02 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 17,500 ( RMB 15,390 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
641 ft² ( 59.6 m²)
Unit Price: @27.3 ( RMB @258.43 /m² )
Saleable Area
278 ft² ( 25.8 m² )
Unit Price: @62.9 ( RMB @595.42 /m² )
Estate
Grand Victoria Grand Victoria III
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: Unit F,Mid Floor(12-23|32/F),TOWER 1 (1B),PHASE 3
Building age: 3 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
6 Lai Ying Street And 8 Lai Ying Street
Cheung Sha Wan (hoi Ying Estate) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sun Ferry Shipyard, Hing Wah Street West( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hoi Ying Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop G-7 G/f V Walk 28 Sham Mong Road Sham Shui Po
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 24 Rental: 41
Midland Realty

Contact

Alice Name Card

Personal License Number: S564870

Tel:  852-69325xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Grand Victoria - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
452ft²
Leased HKD$33,600
@ $74
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
452ft²
Leased HKD$33,600
@ $74
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
318ft²
Leased HKD$20,800
@ $65
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
318ft²
Leased HKD$20,800
@ $65
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
308ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
308ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $67
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
493ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $59
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
493ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $59
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
532ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
532ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $56
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.