Grand Austin #3827989 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3827989
No: h201618497 (by agent)

Tsim Sha Tsui Grand Austin [Agency Ads]
Full Floor, High Floor
[Bargain Deal] 3-Bedroom Apartment With Sea View And Balcony, 1 Enclosed Room And 1 Maid's Room, Loc

Specializing in The Sorrento, The ARCH, The Cullinan, The Waterfront, The Victoria Tower, The Harbourside, The Masterpiece, Harbour Pinnacle,The Austin,Grand Austin
There are still a large number of bamboo shoots in Kowloon Station High Speed Rail Station Ho Man Tin Kowloon Tong
Welcome to enquire️

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
12 days ago posted
Visited#188
Created:2026-04-29 | Updated:2026-05-02
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 60,000 ( RMB 52,887 )
Saleable Area
867 ft² ( 80.5 m² )
Unit Price: @69.2 ( RMB @656.56 /m² )
Estate
Grand Austin
Kowloon Tsim Sha Tsui
Block and Unit: Full floor
Building age: 11 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.9 Austin Road West
Austin Station( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Austin Station, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Wui Cheung Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍九龍站
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 14 Rental: 36
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Chan Chun Hang Vincent Name Card

Personal License Number: s-634467

Tel:  852-66881xxx

Grand Austin - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,271ft²
Leased HKD$80,000
@ $63
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
931ft²
Leased HKD$57,000
@ $61
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
889ft²
Leased HKD$46,800
@ $53
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,505ft²
Leased HKD$75,000
@ $50
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
587ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $60
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
874ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $63
-
2026-04-09
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
893ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $62
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
933ft²
Leased HKD$62,000
@ $66
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
903ft²
Leased HKD$52,000
@ $58
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
632ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $57
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.