In One #3821522 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3821522
No: H201453666 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin In One [Agency Ads]
High Floor(19-29|29/F),Tower 3A,Phase 1B
Brand New Three-Bedroom Apartment With Open-Air Ball Court View Above Ho Man Tin Station

The mid-level units offer excellent views and unobstructed views, with extremely convenient transportation, and are located above a subway station.
One minute to the housing estate, free from sun and rain.
:)Will
Specializing in secondhand sales and rentals in Kowloon Station & Ho Man Tin. New and existing owners are welcome to inquire about listings. Honest business, professional service, worry-free listing, saving you time and effort.
✓ Cantonese ✓ Mandarin ✓ English

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Normal Ads
19 days ago posted
Visited#302
View
Good view
Building view
Mountain view
Created:2026-04-24 | Updated:2026-05-04
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 75,000 ( RMB 66,015 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
941 ft² ( 87.4 m² )
Unit Price: @79.7 ( RMB @755.12 /m² )
Estate
In One Phase 1B
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: High Floor(19-29|29/F),Tower 3A,Phase 1B
Building age: 1 Year
Direction (Living Room)
West
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Address
1 Chung Hau Street
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tsim Sha Tsui, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 7 Rental: 20
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Will Lin Name Card

Personal License Number: S-706307

Tel:  852-51685xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Eric Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-037399

Tel:  852-94503xxx

In One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
597ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $63
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
597ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $63
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
333ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
333ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $62
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $62
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $59
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
461ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $59
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.