Sky Tower #3814847 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3814847
No: 32503069998 (by agent)

To Kwa Wan Sky Tower [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(6-17|58/F),Tower 1
A Large Number Of Flat Plates With Spoons Help You Negotiate Prices.

With a spoon

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Prepay annual: 5% Off
Normal Ads
26 days ago posted
Visited#601
Good school zone
Created:2026-04-18 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 23,700 ( RMB 20,842 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $270,180 ( 5% off included )
Total saving: $14,220
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
691 ft² ( 64.2 m²)
Unit Price: @34.3 ( RMB @324.69 /m² )
Saleable Area
522 ft² ( 48.5 m² )
Unit Price: @45.4 ( RMB @429.76 /m² )
Estate
Sky Tower
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(6-17|58/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 21 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.38 Sung Wong Toi Road
Pak Tai Street, Mok Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pak Tai Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tam Kung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍土瓜灣譚公道65號b2號舖
Company License Number: E-257097
Sell: 19 Rental: 5

Contact

Lily Name Card

Personal License Number: S-602944

Tel:  852-67927xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Helen

Personal License Number: S-524858

Tel:  852-97333xxx

Julie Name Card

Personal License Number: E-254317

Tel:  852-98369xxx

Tel:  852-62226xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jack Mok Name Card

Personal License Number: S-641785

Tel:  852-95330xxx

Tel:  852-66369xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Sky Tower - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
479ft²
Leased HKD$20,800
@ $43
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
2 Rooms
452ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $44
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
479ft²
Leased HKD$20,800
@ $43
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform
452ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $46
-
2026-04-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
520ft²
Leased HKD$22,700
@ $44
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
Balcony
Utility Platform