Topside Residence #3789297 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3789297
No: 6632178 (by agent)

Jordan Topside Residence [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(12-23|31/F),Tower A2
[ Topside Residences ] New 3-Bedroom ️

3-Bedroom
1-Minute Walk to MRT Station

Apartment
Apartment
Capital Strategic
Normal Ads
25 days ago posted
Visited#358
Partially Furnished
Created:2026-04-27 | Updated:2026-05-01
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 35,000 ( RMB 30,826 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
545 ft² ( 50.6 m² )
Unit Price: @64.2 ( RMB @608.64 /m² )
Estate
Topside Residence
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: Low Floor(12-23|31/F),TOWER A2
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
350 Nathan Road
Jordan( Mtr Station )
4 min Walk
Austin( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk
Hong Kong West Kowloon( Mtr Station )
8 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, Shop 2, Ava 62 62 Shanghai Street Jordan, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-081204
Sell: 69 Rental: 89

Contact

Lo Ho Keung

Personal License Number: E-266708

Tel:  852-68451xxx

Topside Residence - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $66
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-05-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $65
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
269ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
377ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $66
-
Topside Residence | Flat A, High, Tower A2
2026-04-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
569ft²
Leased HKD$38,000
@ $67
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, High, Tower A2
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
418ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $62
-
Topside Residence | Flat F, Middle, Tower A1
2026-04-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
Topside Residence | Flat G, Middle, Tower A2
2026-04-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
272ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $68
-
Topside Residence | Flat H, High, Tower A2
2026-04-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
382ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $65
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.