Fleur Pavilia #3755575 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3755575
No: PW02032026 (by agent)

North Point Fleur Pavilia [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(18-28|35/F),Tower 3, Middle Floor
Exclusive, Owned By A Familiar Homeowner; Upscale, Semi-New Residence; Nice Club House

Exclusive access to familiar homeowners. New World Development's high-end luxury residences and clubhouse with complete facilities. Community shuttle bus to subway station.
This spacious 656 sq ft two-bedroom apartment is well-maintained and practical. It's conveniently located near Harbour City shopping mall and within a 10-minute walk of North Point MTR station, offering easy access to amenities.

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#101
View
Decoration
With Electrical Appliance
Sole Agent
Good view
Simple
All Electrical Appliance
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 36,500 ( RMB 32,156 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
655 ft² ( 60.9 m² )
Unit Price: @55.7 ( RMB @528.2 /m² )
Estate
Fleur Pavilia
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(18-28|35/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Rental Start Date
2026-05-31
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Kai Yuen Street
Islang Place Tower( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Pak Fuk Road, Tin Hau Temple Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Healthy Gardens( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

P&w Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 13, 12/f, Manlee Ind Bldg, 13 Kin Hong St, Kwai Chung, Nt.
Company License Number: E-326209-A000
P&w Property Agency Company

Contact

Windcheng

Personal License Number: E-326209

Tel:  852-94209xxx

Fleur Pavilia - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
882ft²
Leased HKD$49,000
@ $56
-
Fleur Pavilia | Flat A, High, Tower 3
2026-04-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,536ft²
Leased HKD$85,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
884ft²
Leased HKD$49,000
@ $55
-
2026-03-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
879ft²
Leased HKD$52,000
@ $59
-
Fleur Pavilia | Flat G, High, Tower 1
2026-03-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
615ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $57
-
2026-03-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
677ft²
Leased HKD$32,000
@ $47
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,230ft²
Leased HKD$80,000
@ $65
-
2026-03-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
808ft²
Leased HKD$42,800
@ $53
-
2026-02-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
519ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $52
-
2026-02-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
677ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $52
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.