Wing Ning Building #3704152 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3704152
No: 17356 (by agent)

Cheung Sha Wan Wing Ning Building [Agency Ads]
High Floor(17-26|26/F),Block B
[Industrial Style ● Ready To Move In ● Separate Wet And Dry Areas] Yongning Building

38 Real Estate provides one-stop property rental and sales services
️ 9 4 8 9 - 3 3 0 3 | Tel / Whatsapp
WeChat K 9 4 8 9 3 3
3 | 24-hour inquiry
: Shop
, Ground Floor, Chun Fai Building, 205-209 Castle Peak Road
● Seeking owners to list their properties ● Recruiting real estate agents
Remember to like and follow the "#38RealEstate" page for the latest property information!

Facebook VR Viewing
https://www.facebook.com/38pal

YouTube KOL Viewing
https://www.youtube.com/@3 ...

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
25 days ago posted
Visited#687
Decoration
With Electrical Appliance
Elegant
All Electrical Appliance
Created:2026-04-18 | Updated:2026-05-13
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,800 ( RMB 11,267 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
345 ft² ( 32.1 m²)
Unit Price: @37.1 ( RMB @351.5 /m² )
Saleable Area
239 ft² ( 22.2 m² )
Unit Price: @53.6 ( RMB @507.83 /m² )
Estate
Wing Ning Building
Kowloon Cheung Sha Wan
Block and Unit: High Floor(17-26|26/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 42 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.501/511 Shun Ning Road
Cheung Wah Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hing Wah Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Cheung Wah Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop D G/f Springwide Mansion Nos.205-209 Castle Peak Road
Company License Number: C-074449
Sell: 38 Rental: 27
38 Property Agency Limited

Contact

Kenneth Ho Name Card

Personal License Number: E-300950

Tel:  852-94893xxx

Wing Ning Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wing Ning Building | Flat A1, Low, Block A
2024-07-22
Market Info
2 Rooms
239ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $50
-
2023-03-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
224ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $54
-
Wing Ning Building | Flat A2, Middle, Block A
2023-01-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
224ft²
Leased HKD$9,680
@ $43
-
2022-10-28
Market Info
222ft²
Leased HKD$9,500
@ $43
-
Wing Ning Building | Flat B5, Block B
2021-05-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
224ft²
Leased HKD$10,800
@ $48
-
Wing Ning Building | Flat A2, Block A
2021-04-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
224ft²
Leased HKD$11,300
@ $50
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.