No: 012257 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 19,800
( RMB 17,507 )
|
| Saleable Area |
296 ft² ( 27.5 m² )
Unit Price: @66.9 ( RMB @636.7 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Cullinan Sky Phase 1
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-16|42/F),Tower 6,PHASE 1
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
10 Concorde Road
|
|
Kai Tak( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trade And Industry Tower, Concorde Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B5, Low, Tower 1, Phase 2
2026-05-16 Market Info 1 Room |
307ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$67
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B5, Low, Tower 1, Phase 2
2026-05-16 Market Info 1 Room |
307ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$67
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B6, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info |
236ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,800
@
$67
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B6, Low, Tower 5, Phase 1
2026-05-15 Market Info |
236ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,800
@
$67
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat F, High, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
460ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat F, High, Tower 6, Phase 1
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
460ft² |
Leased
HKD$27,500
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B3, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-06 Market Info 1 Room |
301ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat B3, Low, Tower 3, Phase 1
2026-05-06 Market Info 1 Room |
301ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A5, High, Tower 6 (elite Zone & Apex Tower), Phase 1
2026-05-03 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
300ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$68
|
- |
|
Cullinan Sky
|
Flat A5, High, Tower 6 (elite Zone & Apex Tower), Phase 1
2026-05-03 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
300ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$68
|
- |
|
|
|
| Charmietang | |
| Hello%20Ms.%20Tang%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Cullinan%20Sky%20Lease%20HKD%2419%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3023846%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3023846%3Ft%3D1777971967%20%20 | |