Villa Tiara Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$9,364 +8.58%
Volume
5 cases
Profit Ratio
40%
Loss Ratio
60%
Year Turnover Rate
2.8%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,042
Listing Price
HKD$4.98 M - HKD$5.38 M 6units For Sale
@9,450 - @10,209
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Villa Tiara Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$25.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.2%
Rental activity
1.7%

Villa Tiara Sold Price Trend

Villa Tiara Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-24
Land Registry
660ft²
HKD$4.88 M
@ $7,394
+ 252.1%
2026-04-23
Land Registry
Carpark
527ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $10,816
- 11.6%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
660ft²
HKD$5.87 M
@ $8,894
- 2%
2026-03-30
Land Registry
526ft²
HKD$5.21 M
@ $9,901
- 11%
2026-03-17
Market Info
Carpark
527ft²
HKD$5.7 M
@ $10,816
-
2026-03-12
Market Info
526ft²
HKD$5.21 M
@ $9,901
-
2026-03-04
Land Registry
526ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $9,506
+ 244.8%
2026-02-06
Land Registry
534ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $9,363
+ 155.1%
2026-01-14
Land Registry
667ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $7,796
- -
2026-01-07
Land Registry
526ft²
HKD$4.83 M
@ $9,183
- -
Loading...

Villa Tiara Listings

Save Item

Information

怡峰園 位於新界 屯門市中心 屯興路9號,發展商為新鴻基,於1997年4月開始落成,由5座樓宇組成,共有556個單位。實用面積為526至667平方呎,屋苑內設有會所、泳池、兒童設施、運動設施、娛樂設施、餐飲設施、美容/保健、休閒區,小學校網在71區,中學校區在屯門。
Total Block:
5 Towers
Permit:
1997 Yr.
Total Unit:
600 Units
Clubhouse:
BBQ Area; Residents Clubhouse; Children's Playground; Garden; Sauna; Car Park; Gym; Swimming Pool; Library; Tennis Court

Villa Tiara Agency Company

新界屯門湖翠路168-236號海趣坊14-15號舖
For sell 4
For lease 2
Tuen Mun
For sell 107
Tuen Mun, N.t.
For sell 4

Map

Villa Tiara Map
Tuen Mun Government Secondary School, Tuen Hing Ro( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tuen Mun Government Secondary School( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Waldorf Garden( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Villa Tiara Novo Land
Built 30 3
Total Unit 600 4,616
AVG Price HKD$9,364 HKD$12,971
Changed +8.58% +1.91%
Volume 5 cases 94 cases
Profit Ratio 40% 14%
Loss Ratio 60% 29%
Turnover Rate 2.8% --
Listing Price HKD$4.98 M - HKD$5.38 M HKD$3 M - HKD$10.5 M
Rental $25.0 $36.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.2% ~ 3.3%
Rental activity 1.7% 27.7%