King's Court

King's Court Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
King's Court Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

King's Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2023-05-17
Market Info
Carpark
1,550ft²
HKD$17.9 M
@ $11,548
-
Loading...

King's Court Agency Company

九龍窩打老道79k號 怡安閣地下6c地舖
For sell 61
For lease 5

Map

King's Court Map
Man Kee Mansion( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Man Kee Mansion, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yee On Court, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  King's Court ULTIMA(Phase 1)
Built -- 11
Total Unit -- 520
AVG Price -- HKD$26,240
Changed -- -10.98%
Volume -- 7 cases
Profit Ratio -- 14%
Loss Ratio -- 71%
Turnover Rate -- 5.6%
Listing Price -- HKD$20.8 M - HKD$130 M
Rental -- $55.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 2.5%
Rental activity -- 17.7%