SAVANNAH Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$17,045 +10.43%
Volume
17 cases
Profit Ratio
88%
Loss Ratio
12%
Year Turnover Rate
5.7%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$14,853
Listing Price
HKD$4.75 M - HKD$128 M 92units For Sale
@14,423 - @64,484
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
SAVANNAH Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$48.0
Volume
26 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.4% (1Room: 3.7%, 2Room: 3.3%, 3Room: 3.2%, 4Room+: 3.2%)
Rental activity
10.7%
Rental Price
HKD$17,000 - HKD$35,000 9units Rental
@46 - @56

SAVANNAH Sold Price Trend

SAVANNAH Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
748ft²
HKD$13.47 M
@ $18,008
+ 40.3%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
310ft²
HKD$5.48 M
@ $17,677
- 15.7%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
486ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $17,695
+ 40.2%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
681ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $17,621
+ 8.3%
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
487ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $17,659
-
2026-05-03
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
310ft²
HKD$5.48 M
@ $17,677
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
478ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $18,410
+ 2.3%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
748ft²
HKD$13.75 M
@ $18,382
+ 39.5%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
439ft²
HKD$7.45 M
@ $16,970
+ 41.9%
2026-04-24
Market Info
3 Rooms
680ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $17,647
-
Loading...

SAVANNAH Listings

SAVANNAH FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

The developer ofSAVANNAH is Wheelock. It consist of 8 Towers (Tower 1, 2, 2A, 3A, 3B, 3C, 5 and 5A) and 5 Houses(House 1 to House 6, House 4 is omitted). The area from 288 to 1,372 square feet and area of Houses from 1,985 to 1,993 square feet
Total Block:
8 Towers (Tower 1, 2, 2A, 3A, 3B, 3C, 5 and 5A) and 5 Houses(House 1 to House 6, House 4 is omitted)
Permit:
2018 Yr.
Developer:
Wheelock
Management Company:
Harriman Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
804 Units
Car Park:
131(For Residenal)

SAVANNAH Agency Company

Shop G03 Popwalk2,no.19 Tong Yin Street Tseung Kwan O
For sell 172
For lease 16
Shop 2-001, 2/f., Tseung Kwan O Plaza, 1 Tong Tak Street, Tseung Kwan O, N.t.
For sell 8
For lease 11
新界將軍澳至善街9號嘉悅商場1號地舖
For sell 6
For lease 1

Map

SAVANNAH Map
Evangel College, Chi Shin Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Bauhinia Garden, Tong Chun Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Bauhinia Garden, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  SAVANNAH Ocean Wings
Built 9 15
Total Unit 804 3,931
AVG Price HKD$17,045 HKD$18,338
Changed +10.43% +4.32%
Volume 17 cases 65 cases
Profit Ratio 88% 78%
Loss Ratio 12% 20%
Turnover Rate 5.7% 5.2%
Listing Price HKD$4.75 M - HKD$128 M HKD$5.8 M - HKD$70 M
Rental $48.0 $47.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.4% ~ 3.1%
Rental activity 10.7% 6.4%