| Total Block: | 8 Towers (Tower 1, 2, 2A, 3A, 3B, 3C, 5 and 5A) and 5 Houses(House 1 to House 6, House 4 is omitted) |
| Permit: | 2018 Yr. |
| Developer: | Wheelock |
| Management Company: | Harriman Property Management Limited |
| Total Unit: | 804 |
| School Zone: | Pri: 95 Sec: Sai Kung District |
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat A, 3/F, Tower 2a
2026-05-21 Land Registry |
748ft² |
HKD$13.47 M
@
$18,008
|
+ 40.3% |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat E, 22/F, Tower 2a
2026-05-20 Land Registry |
310ft² |
HKD$5.48 M
@
$17,677
|
- 15.7% |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat B, 8/F, Tower 2
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
486ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$17,695
|
+ 40.2% |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat B, 5/F, Tower 2a
2026-05-13 Land Registry |
681ft² |
HKD$12 M
@
$17,621
|
+ 8.3% |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 2, Savannah
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
487ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$17,659
|
- |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat E, High, Block 2a
2026-05-03 Market Info 1 Room Balcony |
310ft² |
HKD$5.48 M
@
$17,677
|
- |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat B, 13/F, Tower 3b
2026-04-28 Land Registry |
478ft² |
HKD$8.8 M
@
$18,410
|
+ 2.3% |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat A, 13/F, Tower 2a
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
748ft² |
HKD$13.75 M
@
$18,382
|
+ 39.5% |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat C, 19/F, Tower 3a
2026-04-24 Land Registry |
439ft² |
HKD$7.45 M
@
$16,970
|
+ 41.9% |
|
SAVANNAH
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 2a, Savannah
2026-04-24 Market Info 3 Rooms |
680ft² |
HKD$12 M
@
$17,647
|
- |