SAVANNAH Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$17,151 +10.43%
Volume
17 cases
Profit Ratio
88%
Loss Ratio
12%
Year Turnover Rate
5.8%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$14,946
Listing Price
HKD$4.75 M - HKD$128 M 93units For Sale
@14,423 - @64,484
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
SAVANNAH Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$17,000 - HKD$35,000 9units Rental
@46 - @56

SAVANNAH Sold Price Trend

SAVANNAH BUILDING Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Land Registry
748ft²
HKD$13.47 M
@ $18,008
+ 40.3%
2026-05-20
Land Registry
310ft²
HKD$5.48 M
@ $17,677
- 15.7%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
486ft²
HKD$8.6 M
@ $17,695
+ 40.2%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
681ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $17,621
+ 8.3%
2026-04-28
Land Registry
478ft²
HKD$8.8 M
@ $18,410
+ 2.3%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
748ft²
HKD$13.75 M
@ $18,382
+ 39.5%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
439ft²
HKD$7.45 M
@ $16,970
+ 41.9%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
487ft²
HKD$7.76 M
@ $15,934
+ 29.4%
2026-04-14
Land Registry
711ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $16,878
+ 8.3%
2026-04-01
Land Registry
470ft²
HKD$7.44 M
@ $15,819
+ 20.7%
Loading...

SAVANNAH Listings

SAVANNAH FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Permit:
2018 Yr.
Developer:
Wheelock
Total Unit:
799 Units

SAVANNAH Agency Company

Shop No.2-002, Level 2, Tseung Kwan O Plaza, 1 Tong Tak Street, Tseung Kwan O, Nt
For sell 238
For lease 35
Shop G03 Popwalk2,no.19 Tong Yin Street Tseung Kwan O
For sell 172
For lease 16
Shop 2-001, 2/f., Tseung Kwan O Plaza, 1 Tong Tak Street, Tseung Kwan O, N.t.
For sell 8
For lease 11

Map

SAVANNAH  Map
Evangel College, Chi Shin Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Bauhinia Garden, Tong Chun Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Bauhinia Garden, Po Yap Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  SAVANNAH Ocean Wings
Built 9 15
Total Unit 799 3,931
AVG Price HKD$17,151 HKD$18,338
Changed +10.43% +4.32%
Volume 17 cases 65 cases
Profit Ratio 88% 78%
Loss Ratio 12% 20%
Turnover Rate 5.8% 5.2%
Listing Price HKD$4.75 M - HKD$128 M HKD$5.8 M - HKD$70 M
Rental -- $47.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.1%
Rental activity -- 6.4%