Coin Organize Building

Coin Organize Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$10,205 -12.72%
Volume
--
Profit Ratio
--
Loss Ratio
--
Year Turnover Rate
7.1%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$11,692
Listing Price
HKD$4.98 M - HKD$4.98 M 1units For Sale
@14,604 - @14,604
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Coin Organize Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

Coin Organize Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Coin Organize Building | 6/F, Coin Organize Building
2026-01-30
Land Registry
341ft²
HKD$3.48 M
@ $10,205
- 20.9%
Coin Organize Building | 8/F, Coin Organize Building
2024-03-01
Land Registry
325ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $11,692
- 17.9%
Coin Organize Building | 9/F, Coin Organize Building
2022-03-04
Land Registry
341ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $2,933
- 77.8%
Coin Organize Building | 17/F, Coin Organize Building
2021-07-21
Land Registry
341ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $15,777
+ 90.2%
Loading...
Save Item

Information

Coin Organize Building is located at 67C Waterloo Road, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon. the Occupation date starts from April 1997. It consists of 1 buildings with a total of 14 residential units, with salesable area from 325 to 349 sq.ft.. There is good public transport, about 8 mins walking distance to MTR. POA School Net is 34, Secondary school district is in Kowloon City.
Total Block:
1 Towers
Permit:
1997 Yr.
Total Unit:
14 Units

Coin Organize Building Agency Company

Shop K6a1 No.79 Waterloo Road Kowloon Hong Kong
For sell 6
For lease 4

Map

Coin Organize Building Map
Victory Avenue, Waterloo Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Victory Avenue( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Coin Organize Building ULTIMA(Phase 1)
Built 30 11
Total Unit 14 520
AVG Price HKD$10,205 HKD$26,240
Changed -12.72% -10.98%
Volume -- 7 cases
Profit Ratio -- 14%
Loss Ratio -- 71%
Turnover Rate 7.1% 5.6%
Listing Price HKD$4.98 M - HKD$4.98 M HKD$20.8 M - HKD$130 M
Rental -- $55.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 2.5%
Rental activity -- 17.7%