Domus Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$10,633 0.00%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
5.6%
Price 1 yr ago
--
Listing Price
HKD$3 M - HKD$33.8 M 15units For Sale
@8,586 - @13,328
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Domus Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)

Domus CASA REGALIA Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2,652ft²
HKD$26.4 M
@ $9,955
- 18.5%
2026-03-02
Land Registry
2,652ft²
HKD$30 M
@ $11,312
- 16.7%
2024-12-16
Land Registry
2,212ft²
HKD$23.81 M
@ $10,764
- 1.3%
2024-07-19
Land Registry
2,538ft²
HKD$36.38 M
@ $14,334
+ 12.3%
2021-10-04
Land Registry
2,652ft²
HKD$42.36 M
@ $15,973

Permit:
2016 Yr.
Developer:
Paliburg
Total Unit:
36 Units

CASA REGALIA Agency Company

元朗大棠路26至30號寶發大廈地下6號舖
For sell 43
For lease 1
Shop 17a,g/f., Mansion ,-26 Fung Yau Street North , Yuen Long , N.t
For sell 23
新界元朗鳳翔路39號建輝大廈地下14號舖
For sell 19

Map

CASA REGALIA Map
No data

Estate's Compare
Show All

  CASA REGALIA Park Yoho
Built 11 11
Total Unit 36 3,150
AVG Price HKD$10,633 HKD$11,577
Changed 0.00% +7.29%
Volume 2 cases 81 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 16%
Loss Ratio 0% 56%
Turnover Rate 5.6% 6.5%
Listing Price HKD$3 M - HKD$33.8 M HKD$3.3 M - HKD$22.54 M
Rental -- $31.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.2%
Rental activity -- 13.9%