Total 4793 results.
Whampoa Garden Building
Whampoa Garden
Whampoa
90 cases
Recent Transactions
270 units
For Sale
86 units
Rental
3.4%
Rental Yield
Hutchison Whampoa
41 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$13,953
Avg. price per sqft
Mei Foo Sun Chuen Building
Mei Foo Sun Chuen
Mei Foo
109 cases
Recent Transactions
193 units
For Sale
35 units
Rental
4%
Rental Yield
New World
58 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$10,846
Avg. price per sqft
Harbour Place Building
Harbour Place
Hung Hom
35 cases
Recent Transactions
110 units
For Sale
35 units
Rental
3.5%
Rental Yield
SHKP
24 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$16,729
Avg. price per sqft
Cullinan West Building: Cullinan West 匯璽,位於深水埗深旺道28號(南昌站),提供1,014伙
Cullinan West
Nam Cheong
76 cases
Recent Transactions
120 units
For Sale
84 units
Rental
3.2%
Rental Yield
SHKP
9 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$23,178
Avg. price per sqft
Laguna Verde Building
Laguna Verde
Hung Hom
33 cases
Recent Transactions
125 units
For Sale
60 units
Rental
3.1%
Rental Yield
CK Asset
28 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$16,990
Avg. price per sqft
Metro Harbour View Building
Metro Harbour View
Tai Kok Tsui
38 cases
Recent Transactions
90 units
For Sale
59 units
Rental
3.5%
Rental Yield
HK Ferry
24 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$16,237
Avg. price per sqft
The Harbour Side Building
The Harbour Side
Kowloon Station
18 cases
Recent Transactions
85 units
For Sale
41 units
Rental
1.9%
Rental Yield
Hang Lung
22 years
estate
HKD$37,800
Avg. price per sqft
The Austin Building
The Austin
Tsim Sha Tsui
36 cases
Recent Transactions
67 units
For Sale
47 units
Rental
2.8%
Rental Yield
New World
11 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$26,687
Avg. price per sqft
Upper East Building
Upper East
Hung Hom
20 cases
Recent Transactions
53 units
For Sale
53 units
Rental
4.2%
Rental Yield
Kowloon Dev
8 years
very active in transaction
estate
HKD$16,138
Avg. price per sqft
Phase 1 Sun Sky 83/f FloorPlan
The Cullinan
Kowloon Station
15 cases
Recent Transactions
53 units
For Sale
48 units
Rental
2.3%
Rental Yield
SHKP
19 years
Large estate
HKD$37,349
Avg. price per sqft
Topside Residence
Jordan
111 cases
Recent Transactions
12 units
For Sale
74 units
Rental
3.6%
Rental Yield
Capital Strategic
brand new
very active in transaction
estate
HKD$22,312
Avg. price per sqft
Mantin Heights Building: 皓畋,嘉里旗下的皓畋,設有9座,提供1,429個單位,單位實用面積由361至1,480平方呎,間隔分為1房至4房。
Mantin Heights
Ho Man Tin
15 cases
Recent Transactions
62 units
For Sale
39 units
Rental
3%
Rental Yield
Kerry
9 years
Large estate
HKD$19,593
Avg. price per sqft
The Vantage Building: 啟岸The Vantage 位於馬頭圍道63號,由恒基地產發展,提供551個單位,實用面積約由170至425平方呎,間隔為開放式至2房。
The Vantage
Hung Hom
17 cases
Recent Transactions
38 units
For Sale
60 units
Rental
3.9%
Rental Yield
Henderson
5 years
one block
HKD$18,450
Avg. price per sqft
K.City Building: K City 嘉匯,位於位於沐寧街7號,共有8座(第1至9座,不設第4座),第1、2、8、9座:34層(不設4樓、13樓、14樓、24樓及34樓)
第3、5、6及7座:6層(不設4樓)
K.City
Kai Tak
15 cases
Recent Transactions
52 units
For Sale
44 units
Rental
3.1%
Rental Yield
K. Wah
8 years
Large estate
HKD$19,013
Avg. price per sqft
Laguna City Building: 麗港城 1期 (從麗港公園觀看)
Laguna City
Lam Tin
63 cases
Recent Transactions
88 units
For Sale
16 units
Rental
3.6%
Rental Yield
CK Asset
36 years
very active in transaction
Large estate
HKD$11,687
Avg. price per sqft