Harbour Glory #3857781 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3857781
No: DQU647 (by agent)

North Point Harbour Glory [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(19-29|33/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
Unbeatable Fireworks And Ocean Views, Hotel Lobby

Hong Kong postcard landscape

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Normal Ads
23 hours ago posted
Visited#24
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 49.8 Millions ( RMB 43.86 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$24.9 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,503 ft² ( 139.6 m² )
Unit Price: @33,134 ( RMB @314,122 /m² )
Estate
Harbour Glory
HK Island North Point
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(19-29|33/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 7 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
32 City Garden Road
Electric Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
City Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Electric Road Market( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tin Hau
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 49
Centaline Property

Contact

Lisa Hung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-428310

Tel:  852-53283xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jason Siu Name Card

Personal License Number: E-493726

Tel:  852-57951xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Jan So

Personal License Number: E-259017

Tel:  852-61124xxx

Yvonne Fu Name Card

Personal License Number: S-037590

Tel:  852-93077xxx

Tel:  852-63053xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Harbour Glory - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-22
Market Info
1 Room
433ft²
HKD$12.2 M
@ $28,176
-
Harbour Glory | Flat A, 8/F, Tower 6
2026-05-05
Land Registry
3 Rooms
881ft²
HKD$23 M
@ $26,107
+ 13.5%
2026-04-28
Market Info
3 Rooms
880ft²
HKD$23 M
@ $26,136
-
2026-04-02
Market Info
2 Rooms
578ft²
HKD$15 M
@ $25,952
-
Harbour Glory | Flat A, 15/F, Tower 8
2026-03-25
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,324ft²
HKD$49 M
@ $37,009
+ 7.3%
Harbour Glory | Flat A, 33/F, Tower 8
2026-03-19
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,322ft²
HKD$48.48 M
@ $36,672
- 26.3%
2026-03-13
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,271ft²
HKD$49 M
@ $38,552
-
2026-03-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
850ft²
HKD$24.68 M
@ $29,035
-
2026-02-27
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,269ft²
HKD$48.48 M
@ $38,203
-
Harbour Glory | Flat A, 27/F, Tower 6
2026-01-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
873ft²
HKD$22.4 M
@ $25,659
- 15%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.