Jubilee Garden #3856014 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3856014
No: ECJ828 (by agent)

Fotan Jubilee Garden [Agency Ads]
Unit F,Low Floor(4-13|38/F),Block 3
業主誠心放售,裝修企理,難得東南單位

Best deal on a large, southeast-facing two-bedroom apartment along the East Rail Line. Negotiate the price; I'm sure I can help you.

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Top Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#37
Created:2026-05-20 | Updated:2026-05-20
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.88 Millions ( RMB 6.07 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.06 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
653 ft² ( 60.7 m²)
Unit Price: @10,536 ( RMB @100,008 /m² )
Saleable Area
510 ft² ( 47.4 m² )
Unit Price: @13,490 ( RMB @128,048 /m² )
Estate
Jubilee Garden
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: Unit F,Low Floor(4-13|38/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 40 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
2-18 Lok King Street
Jubilee Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sha Tin Race Course Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Royal Ascot Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No.322,3/f,jubilee Square,nos.2-18 Lok King Street,sha Tin,new Territories
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 46 Rental: 2
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Qin Lili Name Card

Personal License Number: S-700870

Tel:  852-57798xxx

Tel:  852-92569xxx

Daniel Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-164163

Tel:  852-97559xxx

Jubilee Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Jubilee Garden | Flat F, 5/F, Block 5
2026-05-19
Land Registry
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $10,884
+ 4.2%
Jubilee Garden | Flat A, 23/F, Block 7
2026-05-15
Land Registry
506ft²
HKD$5.88 M
@ $11,621
-
Jubilee Garden | Flat B, 10/F, Block 8
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
510ft²
HKD$5.73 M
@ $11,235
+ 461.8%
Jubilee Garden | Flat E, 28/F, Block 8
2026-05-14
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $12,609
+ 12.9%
2026-05-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
498ft²
HKD$5.42 M
@ $10,884
-
Jubilee Garden | Flat E, 8/F, Block 4
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$5.99 M
@ $11,838
+ 17.9%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
665ft²
HKD$8.33 M
@ $12,526
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $12,055
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$5.33 M
@ $10,534
-
Jubilee Garden | Flat H, 24/F, Block 7
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
506ft²
HKD$5.97 M
@ $11,791
+ 42%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.