Manhattan Hill #3853665 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853665
No: CI72621810 (by agent)

Mei Foo Manhattan Hill [Agency Ads]
Unit H,Mid Floor(29-39|62/F),Block 3, Middle Floor
Manhattan Hill Rare Two-Bedroom With Victoria Harbour View. Immediate Viewing Available Act Quickly

HKD 11.98M – Manhattan Hill Rare Two-Bedroom with Victoria Harbour View
This rare two-bedroom unit at Manhattan Hill offers breathtaking Victoria Harbour views. With 576 sq. ft. of space, the asking price is just HKD 11.98M, translating to approximately HKD 16,059 per sq. ft. Conveniently located near Mei Foo MTR station, the apartment provides excellent transport access. Up to 80% mortgage is available, making it a great option for first-time buyers. Best of all, the unit comes with keys — read ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#37
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 11.98 Millions ( RMB 10.59 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.59 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
746 ft² ( 69.3 m²)
Unit Price: @16,059 ( RMB @152,837 /m² )
Saleable Area
576 ft² ( 53.5 m² )
Unit Price: @20,799 ( RMB @197,949 /m² )
Estate
Manhattan Hill
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: Unit H,Mid Floor(29-39|62/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 19 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Po Lun Street
Mei Foo Bbi (b4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (b3)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (b2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 九龍美孚新村蘭秀道36號地下n45b舖
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 128 Rental: 2
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Yau Ka Pak Hardy Name Card

Personal License Number: S-713006

Tel:  852-60846xxx

Manhattan Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Manhattan Hill | Flat F, 36/F, Block 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
558ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $19,713
+ 94.7%
Manhattan Hill | Flat C, 50/F, Block 5
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
558ft²
HKD$10.68 M
@ $19,140
+ 168%
Manhattan Hill | Flat B, 50/F, Block 3
2026-03-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,135ft²
HKD$25 M
@ $22,026
+ 83.8%
Manhattan Hill | Flat D, 57/F, Block 5
2026-03-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $20,446
+ 170.3%
2026-03-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,135ft²
HKD$25 M
@ $22,026
-
2026-03-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $20,446
-
Manhattan Hill | Flat B, 25/F, Block 6
2026-03-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,111ft²
HKD$22 M
@ $19,802
+ 17.8%
Manhattan Hill | Flat E, 12/F, Block 3
2026-03-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$8.47 M
@ $15,743
+ 111.9%
Manhattan Hill | Flat B, 8/F, Block 2
2026-03-10
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,351ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $19,837
+ 94.2%
2026-03-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,126ft²
HKD$22 M
@ $19,538
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.