No: CK74954220 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 11 Millions
( RMB 9.73 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.3 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
755 ft² ( 70.1 m² )
Unit Price: @14,570 ( RMB @138,666 /m² )
|
| Estate |
El Futuro
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: Unit D,Low Floor(1-11|25/F),TOWER 1,Building
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.18 Lai Ping Road
|
|
No data
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
El Futuro
|
Flat B, 17/F, Tower 1
2026-05-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,053ft² |
HKD$18.25 M
@
$17,330
|
- |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat B, 18/F, Tower 1
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,053ft² |
HKD$18.33 M
@
$17,403
|
- |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat C, 2/F, Tower 2
2026-05-11 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,189ft² |
HKD$18.26 M
@
$15,357
|
- |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat B, 21/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,053ft² |
HKD$18.91 M
@
$17,960
|
- |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat C, Low, Tower 1, El Futuro
2026-04-30 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,226ft² |
HKD$16.55 M
@
$13,499
|
- |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat E, 21/F, Tower 2
2026-04-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
HKD$7.35 M
@
$14,554
|
- 19.1% |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat C, 16/F, Tower 1
2026-04-20 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,226ft² |
HKD$21.31 M
@
$17,382
|
- |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat E, High, Tower 2, El Futuro
2026-04-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
HKD$7.35 M
@
$14,554
|
- |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat C, 9/F, Tower 1
2026-03-31 Land Registry 4 Rooms |
1,226ft² |
HKD$15.13 M
@
$12,341
|
- 36.9% |
|
El Futuro
|
Flat E, 7/F, Tower 1
2026-01-26 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
505ft² |
HKD$6.61 M
@
$13,091
|
- 20.3% |
|
|
|
| 97903937 | |
| Hello%20Jason%20Pun%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20El%20Futuro%20Sell%20HKD%2411%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3853411%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3853411%3Ft%3D1779088628%20%20 | |