No: H200601580 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.3 Millions
( RMB 7.35 Millions )
28Hse Valuation $8.232M ( RMB@7,287,535.4 )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.49 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
518 ft² ( 48.1 m² )
Unit Price: @16,023 ( RMB @152,684 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Papillons BUILDING
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(1-11|20/F),TOWER 5,BUILDING
Building age: 6 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
21 Tong Chun Street
|
|
Bauhinia Garden, Tong Chun Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Evangel College, Chi Shin Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Wings Iii, Chi Shin Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Papillons
|
Flat G, High, Tower 1, The Papillons
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
791ft² |
HKD$14.65 M
@
$18,521
|
- |
|
The Papillons
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 3, The Papillons
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
521ft² |
HKD$8.85 M
@
$16,987
|
- |
|
The Papillons
|
Flat J, 15/F, Tower 7
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
524ft² |
HKD$9.28 M
@
$17,710
|
+ 7.9% |
|
The Papillons
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 5, The Papillons
2026-04-30 Market Info 3 Rooms |
873ft² |
HKD$13.2 M
@
$15,120
|
- |
|
The Papillons
|
Flat D, 8/F, Tower 1
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
484ft² |
HKD$8.05 M
@
$16,632
|
+ 36% |
|
The Papillons
|
Flat H, Low, Tower 5
2026-04-18 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
773ft² |
HKD$11.8 M
@
$15,265
|
- |
|
The Papillons
|
Flat E, 19/F, Tower 7
2026-04-13 Land Registry |
513ft² |
HKD$8.6 M
@
$16,764
|
+ 33.7% |
|
The Papillons
|
Flat J, High, Tower 7
2026-04-10 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
524ft² |
HKD$9.28 M
@
$17,710
|
- |
|
The Papillons
|
Flat E, High, Tower 1, The Papillons
2026-04-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
518ft² |
HKD$8.2 M
@
$15,830
|
- |
|
The Papillons
|
Flat E, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-04-09 Land Registry |
513ft² |
HKD$7.26 M
@
$14,152
|
+ 25.4% |
|
|
|
| Kellyli207 | |
| Hello%20Kelly%20Li%20%20Lai%20Kuen%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Papillons%20Sell%20HKD%248.3%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3851335%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851335%3Ft%3D1778925884%20%20 | |