Lp10 #3851106 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3851106
No: sf4748 (by agent)

The Lohas Lp10 [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-11|58/F),Tower 2 (T2-A)
樓王永久海 最筍永久海4房 可約睇

搜羅最齊最新筍盤,緊貼市場價
想一步到位,歡迎約我睇樓 消息最快最新
歡迎24小時來電/wts查詢

Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#69
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 26 Millions ( RMB 22.91 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$10.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,526 ft² ( 141.8 m² )
Unit Price: @17,038 ( RMB @161,626 /m² )
Estate
Lp10
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-11|58/F),TOWER 2 (T2-A)
Building age: 4 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No. 1 Lohas Park Road
Lohas Park( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lohas Park Station( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 6/f Ping Lam Commercial Bldg No.280 Lockhart Rd Wan Chai Hk
Company License Number: C-027939
Sell: 28 Rental: 1

Contact

Cheungchiwai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-281255

Tel:  852-98488xxx

Lp10 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $13,838
- 14.4%
2026-05-14
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31.5 M
@ $20,642
-
2026-05-14
Land Registry
1,002ft²
HKD$17.78 M
@ $17,745
- 1.3%
2026-05-13
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$31 M
@ $20,315
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
Carpark
3,479ft²
HKD$93 M
@ $26,732
-
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.4 M
@ $19,266
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
542ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $14,391
- 4.9%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
880ft²
HKD$13.8 M
@ $15,682
- 6.4%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.2 M
@ $19,135
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Carpark
1,526ft²
HKD$29.4 M
@ $19,266
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.