Manhattan Hill #3848161 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3848161
No: H205081141 (by agent)

Mei Foo Manhattan Hill [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(7-17|65/F),Block 1
[New Development] [Super Bargain 4 Bedrooms, 2 Ensuite Units] [Renovated] Viewings Available

Welcome to inquire about our services specializing in the latest first-hand properties in West Kowloon, Hong Kong (rental and sales), offering a large selection of bargain properties including:
Pre-sale stress test, initial payment calculation, bank mortgage application, legal consultation - lawyer referral - renovation referral. Large selection of 2-4 bedroom apartments in West Kowloon [for rent or sale].
WhatsApp: Vincent Kwok

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#186
Created:2026-05-14 | Updated:2026-05-14
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 29.9 Millions ( RMB 26.44 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$11.96 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,753 ft² ( 162.9 m²)
Unit Price: @17,056 ( RMB @162,326 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
1,351 ft² ( 125.5 m² )
Unit Price: @22,132 ( RMB @210,636 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Manhattan Hill
Kowloon Mei Foo
Block and Unit: Low Floor(7-17|65/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 19 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Po Lun Street
Mei Foo Bbi (b4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (b3)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Mei Foo Bbi (b2)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 長沙灣荔枝角道863號泓景匯3號地舖
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 11 Rental: 17
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Vincent Kwok Name Card

Personal License Number: E-149405

Tel:  852-98092xxx

Manhattan Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Manhattan Hill | Flat F, 36/F, Block 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
558ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $19,713
+ 94.7%
Manhattan Hill | Flat C, 50/F, Block 5
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
558ft²
HKD$10.68 M
@ $19,140
+ 168%
Manhattan Hill | Flat B, 50/F, Block 3
2026-03-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,135ft²
HKD$25 M
@ $22,026
+ 83.8%
Manhattan Hill | Flat D, 57/F, Block 5
2026-03-30
Land Registry
2 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $20,446
+ 170.3%
2026-03-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,135ft²
HKD$25 M
@ $22,026
-
2026-03-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $20,446
-
Manhattan Hill | Flat B, 25/F, Block 6
2026-03-13
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,111ft²
HKD$22 M
@ $19,802
+ 17.8%
Manhattan Hill | Flat E, 12/F, Block 3
2026-03-13
Land Registry
2 Rooms
538ft²
HKD$8.47 M
@ $15,743
+ 111.9%
Manhattan Hill | Flat B, 8/F, Block 2
2026-03-10
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,351ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $19,837
+ 94.2%
2026-03-05
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,126ft²
HKD$22 M
@ $19,538
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.