Dragon Court #3845700 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3845700
No: S 037 (by agent)

Tin Hau Dragon Court [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(1-10|25/F),Block A
Real Luxurious Living Space Play Ping-Pong Game In Living Room Have A Breakfast Set In Kitchen.

Best Buy in the market, With balcony, Car park near the lift, Best price for sell, Open view, stylish and nice decoration, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, With spacious living and bedroom, nice environment, luxurious property

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#82
Units' Feature
Ensuite
Balcony
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 15.8 Millions ( RMB 13.91 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$6.32 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,275 ft² ( 118.5 m²)
Unit Price: @12,392 ( RMB @117,408 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,143 ft² ( 106.2 m² )
Unit Price: @13,823 ( RMB @130,966 /m² )
Estate
Dragon Court
HK Island Tin Hau
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|25/F),BLOCK A
Building age: 46 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.6 Dragon Terrace
Yee King Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Queen's College, Tung Lo Wan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lai Tak Tsuen( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tin Hau
Company License Number: C-063788
Sell: 237 Rental: 43

Contact

Fung Kin Ming

Personal License Number: E-477083

Tel:  852-98524xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Dragon Court - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Dragon Court | Flat 2, Low, Block C
2026-04-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
857ft²
HKD$10.68 M
@ $12,462
-
2026-01-09
Land Registry
3 Rooms
857ft²
HKD$12.18 M
@ $14,212
- 2.3%
2026-01-08
Land Registry
3 Rooms
857ft²
HKD$13.6 M
@ $15,869
+ 77.1%
2025-12-29
Market Info
857ft²
HKD$12.18 M
@ $14,212
-
2025-12-12
Land Registry
3 Rooms
857ft²
HKD$12.3 M
@ $14,352
- -
2025-12-12
Market Info
857ft²
HKD$13.6 M
@ $15,869
-
Dragon Court | Flat 4, 6/F, Block B
2025-11-24
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,143ft²
HKD$14.1 M
@ $12,336
+ 65.5%
Dragon Court | Flat 4, Low, Block B
2025-10-22
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
1,143ft²
HKD$14.1 M
@ $12,336
-
2025-08-15
Land Registry
3 Rooms
857ft²
HKD$12.7 M
@ $14,819
-
2025-07-27
Market Info
3 Rooms
Carpark
Balcony
857ft²
HKD$12.7 M
@ $14,819
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.