Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited

License: C-063788
Tel: 852-90875010
Address: Tin Hau
Scan QRCODE to agent page
Entrust Property Listing to Agent (Send Email to Agent in Charge)
240 results of property for sale
4 hours ago posted
North Point Island Lodge | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,120 ft² @19,643
Saleable Area: 853 ft² @25,791
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$22 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Swire
Elegant
Clubhouse
Sea view
16 hours ago posted
North Point Mid Evelyn Towers | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,194 ft² @16,667
Saleable Area: 1,065 ft² @18,685
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$19.9 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Good view
City view
Sea view
Tin Hau Park View Mansion | Unit A,High Floor

Gross Area: 1,054 ft² @11,860
Saleable Area: 776 ft² @16,108
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Western Style Bldg
Elegant
17 hours ago posted
Happy Valley Villa Rocha | High Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,313 ft² @22,468
Saleable Area: 1,129 ft² @26,129
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$29.5 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Mountain view
Garden view
Good view
17 hours ago posted
Tin Hau Dragon View | Low Floor

Gross Area: 1,537 ft² @10,982
Saleable Area: 1,301 ft² @12,975
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$16.88 Millions
4 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Carpark
17 hours ago posted
North Point Fleur Pavilia | Low Floor,TOWER 2

Saleable Area: 804 ft² @19,527
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$15.7 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Maid bedroom
North Point Mid Braemar Hill Mansions | Mid Floor,BLOCK 4, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,640 ft² @18,171
Saleable Area: 1,467 ft² @20,314
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$29.8 Millions
4 Bedrooms
Apartment
CK Asset
Tai Hang Cavendish Heights | Mid Floor,BLOCK 1, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 2,265 ft² @28,698
Saleable Area: 1,811 ft² @35,892
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$65 Millions
Apartment
CK Asset
1 day ago posted
Tin Hau Park View Mansion | Mid Floor, Middle Floor

Gross Area: 1,054 ft² @11,385
Saleable Area: 776 ft² @15,464
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$12 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 3 Bathrooms
Sea view
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @8,007
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
MTR nearby
Good school zone
Shopping Mall nearby
Good view
1 day ago posted

Saleable Area: 1,109 ft² @8,007
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$8.88 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Good school zone
2 days ago posted

Gross Area: 777 ft² @21,622
Saleable Area: 618 ft² @27,184
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$16.8 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Good school zone
2 days ago posted
North Point Mount East | High Floor

Gross Area: 718 ft² @14,345
Saleable Area: 549 ft² @18,761
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$10.3 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Sea view
2 days ago posted
Fortress Hill Kwong Chiu Terrace | High Floor,BLOCK B

Gross Area: 525 ft² @11,010
Saleable Area: 434 ft² @13,318
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$5.78 Millions
2 Bedrooms , 1 Bathroom
Apartment
Roof top
2 days ago posted
Tin Hau Dragon Court | Low Floor,BLOCK A

Gross Area: 1,275 ft² @12,392
Saleable Area: 1,143 ft² @13,823
Lik Ka Property Consultant Company Limited
Sell HKD$15.8 Millions
3 Bedrooms , 2 Bathrooms
Apartment
Ensuite
MTR nearby
Balcony