| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 8.9 Millions
( RMB 7.84 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.67 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
1,109 ft² ( 103.0 m² )
Unit Price: @8,025 ( RMB @76,066 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Kiu Hing Mansion
HK Island Tin Hau
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-12|26/F),Kiu Hing Mansion
Building age: 60 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
14 Kings Road
|
|
Tin Hau Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ngan Mok Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ngan Mok Street, King's Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Kiu Hing Mansion
|
Flat Q, 15/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
2026-05-06 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
705ft² |
HKD$6.68 M
@
$9,475
|
+ 37.7% |
|
Kiu Hing Mansion
|
Flat S, 3/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
2026-04-23 Land Registry |
565ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$7,611
|
+ 65.4% |
|
Kiu Hing Mansion
|
Flat G, 9/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
2026-04-15 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
540ft² |
HKD$5.78 M
@
$10,704
|
+ 21.4% |
|
Kiu Hing Mansion
|
Flat B1, 13/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
2026-03-23 Land Registry |
559ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$8,050
|
- |
|
Kiu Hing Mansion
|
Flat S, Low, Kiu Hing Mansion
2026-03-20 Market Info 2 Rooms Flat Roof |
565ft² |
HKD$4.3 M
@
$7,611
|
- |
|
Kiu Hing Mansion
|
Flat M, 13/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
2026-03-18 Land Registry |
446ft² |
HKD$4.58 M
@
$10,269
|
- |
|
Kiu Hing Mansion
|
Flat B1, 5/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
2026-03-16 Land Registry |
559ft² |
HKD$4.2 M
@
$7,513
|
- 36.8% |
|
Kiu Hing Mansion
|
Flat G, Low, Kiu Hing Mansion
2026-03-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
540ft² |
HKD$5.78 M
@
$10,704
|
- |
|
Kiu Hing Mansion
|
Flat L, 11/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
2026-02-23 Land Registry |
645ft² |
HKD$5.9 M
@
$9,147
|
- |
|
Kiu Hing Mansion
|
Flat F, 6/F, Kiu Hing Mansion
2026-01-06 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
540ft² |
HKD$5 M
@
$9,259
|
+ 66.7% |
|
|
|
| omura_hk | |
| Hello%20Josie%20Wu%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Kiu%20Hing%20Mansion%20Sell%20HKD%248.9%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3845279%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3845279%3Ft%3D1778569818%20%20 | |