Bellagio #3844054 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3844054
No: CDD372 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng Bellagio [Agency Ads]
Unit E,Mid Floor(22-32|70/F),Tower 3, Low Floor
(Centaline Solo Agency) Grand Decoration

call for enquiry

Apartment
Apartment
Wheelock
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#101
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 7.8 Millions ( RMB 6.87 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
750 ft² ( 69.7 m²)
Unit Price: @10,400 ( RMB @98,535 /m² )
Saleable Area
575 ft² ( 53.4 m² )
Unit Price: @13,565 ( RMB @128,522 /m² )
Estate
Bellagio
New Territories Tsuen Wan Sham Tseng
Block and Unit: Unit E,Mid Floor(22-32|70/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 23 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
33 Castle Peak Road Sham Tseng
Bellagio( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Bellagio, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Rhine Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 深井陳記商業廣場地下r&s舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 31 Rental: 11
Centaline Property

Contact

Eric Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-559862

Tel:  852-97432xxx

Bellagio - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
517ft²
HKD$5.9 M
@ $11,412
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
3 Rooms
908ft²
HKD$12.3 M
@ $13,546
+ 103.4%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
2 Rooms
519ft²
HKD$6.35 M
@ $12,235
+ 27.5%
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
946ft²
HKD$12 M
@ $12,685
-
2026-05-05
Land Registry
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $9,542
- 3.8%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$6.12 M
@ $11,676
+ 126.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
871ft²
HKD$10.83 M
@ $12,434
- 9.6%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
2 Rooms
524ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $11,450
+ 114.3%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
519ft²
HKD$6.35 M
@ $12,235
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
575ft²
HKD$6.6 M
@ $11,478
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.