The Arch #3843924 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3843924
No: CO52896444 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Arch [Agency Ads]
Unit A,High Floor(67-77|77/F),Block 2
Kowloon Station | The Arc De Triomphe Stargazing Pavilion Rooftop Sky Pool Villa | Private Swimming

Unbeatable views of the Arc de Triomphe – a prestigious landmark residence situated in a prime location near Kowloon Station, offering unparalleled connectivity and seamless integration with the world. M+ Museum nearby.
With its upscale shopping mall, international kindergarten, top-tier clubhouse, swimming pool, basketball court, and other comprehensive amenities, this place offers convenient living in a tranquil yet vibrant setting, truly representing a "five-star home in Hong Kong."

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Golden Ads
22 hours ago posted
Visited#164
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 240 Millions ( RMB 211.34 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$120 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 50%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
3,323 ft² ( 308.7 m²)
Unit Price: @72,224 ( RMB @684,589 /m² )
Saleable Area
2,522 ft² ( 234.3 m² )
Unit Price: @95,163 ( RMB @902,021 /m² )
Estate
The Arch
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Unit A,High Floor(67-77|77/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 20 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
5+ Bedrooms 5+ Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kowloon Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-002504
Sell: 87 Rental: 48
Ricacorp Properties

Contact

Jason Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: E-349848

Tel:  852-93418xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Arch - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Land Registry
1 Room
395ft²
HKD$11.68 M
@ $29,570
+ 209.7%
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
548ft²
HKD$20.5 M
@ $37,409
- -
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
395ft²
HKD$12.5 M
@ $31,646
+ 100%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
518ft²
HKD$18.5 M
@ $35,714
- 14%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
1 Room
420ft²
HKD$14.15 M
@ $33,690
+ 148.2%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
Carpark
1,017ft²
HKD$50 M
@ $49,164
+ 114.6%
2026-04-29
Land Registry
3 Rooms
953ft²
HKD$29.6 M
@ $31,060
+ 5.7%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
3 Rooms
972ft²
HKD$52.9 M
@ $54,424
+ 313.2%
2026-04-20
Land Registry
2 Rooms
518ft²
HKD$18.28 M
@ $35,290
+ 15%
2026-04-16
Land Registry
3 Rooms
821ft²
HKD$30.3 M
@ $36,906
+ 119.2%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.