Larvotto #3838058 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3838058
No: M150623904 (by agent)

Ap Lei Chau Larvotto [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(27-37|37/F),Tower 10
Areas Within The Entire Sea-View Subway Zone That Are Not Key Development Areas

A city oasis with a superior location, affordable price, world-class sea view, international schools, aristocratic family, nestled against mountains and by the water, auspicious feng shui residence.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
11 days ago posted
Visited#165
View
Decoration
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-07 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 23 Millions ( RMB 20.34 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$9.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
1,317 ft² ( 122.4 m²)
Unit Price: @17,464 ( RMB @166,209 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,056 ft² ( 98.1 m² )
Unit Price: @21,780 ( RMB @207,286 /m² )
Estate
Larvotto
HK Island Ap Lei Chau
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(27-37|37/F),TOWER 10
Building age: 15 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ap Lei Chau Praya Road
Hong Kong True Light College, Lei Tung Estate Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hong Kong True Light College( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lei Tung Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 7, G/f., South Wave Court, 3 Shum Wan Rd., Wong Chuk Hang, South District, H.k.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 17 Rental: 22
Midland Realty

Contact

Wong Ho Wai Name Card

Personal License Number: S-675130

Tel:  852-56287xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Larvotto - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
Carpark
1,186ft²
HKD$26.75 M
@ $22,555
- 13.1%
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
596ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $18,121
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
Carpark
1,181ft²
HKD$29.68 M
@ $25,131
- 0.2%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
Carpark
1,161ft²
HKD$27.5 M
@ $23,686
+ 16.1%
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
596ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $18,960
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
1,161ft²
HKD$27.5 M
@ $23,686
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
1,186ft²
HKD$26.75 M
@ $22,555
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
1 Room
462ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $17,532
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
723ft²
HKD$17.65 M
@ $24,412
+ 4.5%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1 Room
1,060ft²
HKD$19.5 M
@ $18,396
+ 16.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.