No: WL2267 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 10.8 Millions
( RMB 9.53 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.24 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
784 ft² ( 72.8 m²)
Unit Price: @13,776 ( RMB @130,913 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
532 ft² ( 49.4 m² )
Unit Price: @20,301 ( RMB @192,920 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Greenway Terrace
HK Island Happy Valley
Block and Unit: Low Floor(5-14|28/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 33 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.5
|
|
Broadwood Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Broadwood Road, Wong Nai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Caroline Hill Road, Leighton Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Greenway Terrace
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 2, Greenway Terrace
2026-05-19 Market Info 3 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$11.38 M
@
$17,698
|
- |
|
Greenway Terrace
|
Flat B, 22/F, Block 2
2025-01-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$10.7 M
@
$16,641
|
+ 140.4% |
|
Greenway Terrace
|
Flat A, 22/F, Block 2
2025-01-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$10.6 M
@
$16,485
|
+ 135.6% |
|
Greenway Terrace
|
Flat B, High, Block 2, Greenway Terrace
2025-01-03 Market Info 3 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$10.7 M
@
$16,641
|
- |
|
Greenway Terrace
|
Flat A, High, Block 2, Greenway Terrace
2024-12-23 Market Info 3 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$10.6 M
@
$16,485
|
- |
|
Greenway Terrace
|
Flat B, 23/F, Block 2
2024-12-05 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$11 M
@
$17,107
|
+ 83.9% |
|
Greenway Terrace
|
Flat B, 21/F, Block 1
2024-07-17 Land Registry |
532ft² |
HKD$9.3 M
@
$17,481
|
+ 112.3% |
|
Greenway Terrace
|
Flat B, High, Block 1, Greenway Terrace
2024-07-02 Market Info 3 Rooms |
532ft² |
HKD$9.3 M
@
$17,481
|
- |
|
Greenway Terrace
|
Flat A, 10/F, Block 2
2023-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$11 M
@
$17,107
|
+ 81.8% |
|
Greenway Terrace
|
Flat A, 7/F, Block 2
2023-05-03 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
643ft² |
HKD$11.8 M
@
$18,351
|
- |