No: CD77444532 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 15,500
( RMB 13,684 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
396 ft² ( 36.8 m²)
Unit Price: @39.1 ( RMB @371.57 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Maison Rose
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(5-16|31/F),Maison Rose
Building age: 15 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.270 Cheung Sha Wan Road
|
|
Yen Chow Street, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cheung Sha Wan Government Offices, Yen Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cheung Sha Wan Government Offices( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Maison Rose
|
Flat A, High, Maison Rose
2025-12-25 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
297ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
Maison Rose
|
Flat D, Low, Maison Rose
2025-08-22 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
272ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,600
@
$50
|
- |
|
Maison Rose
|
Flat C, Middle, Maison Rose
2024-08-28 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
272ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
Maison Rose
|
Flat C, High, Maison Rose
2024-04-02 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
272ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,900
@
$47
|
- |
|
Maison Rose
|
Flat D, Middle, Maison Rose
2023-09-04 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
272ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,500
@
$50
|
- |
|
Maison Rose
|
Flat D, Middle, Maison Rose
2022-08-23 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
272ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,800
@
$47
|
- |
|
Maison Rose
|
Flat A, Low, Maison Rose
2022-07-03 Market Info |
297ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,500
@
$42
|
- |
|
Maison Rose
|
Flat B, Middle, Maison Rose
2022-03-06 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
297ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,800
@
$43
|
- |
|
Maison Rose
|
Flat B, Middle, Maison Rose
2022-03-06 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
297ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,800
@
$43
|
- |
|
Maison Rose
|
Flat B, High, Maison Rose
2022-01-03 Market Info Balcony Utility Platform |
297ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,500
@
$45
|
- |
|
|
|
| g1991819 | |
| Hello%20Gary%20Li%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Maison%20Rose%20Lease%20HKD%2415%2C500%20%20Property%28ID%3A3860670%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3860670%3Ft%3D1779534145%20%20 | |