King's Park Hill #3860327 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3860327
No: MGI201 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin King's Park Hill [Agency Ads]
Unit A, Mid Floor, Block 6, Building
Kings Park Hill, A Wealthy Residential Area With Extremely High Privacy.

Newly renovated 3-bedroom apartment with bright and airy views; spacious living and bedrooms.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Normal Ads
13 hours ago posted
Visited#20
View
Decoration
Good view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 65,000 ( RMB 57,385 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,861 ft² ( 172.9 m²)
Unit Price: @34.9 ( RMB @331.65 /m² )
Saleable Area
1,230 ft² ( 114.3 m² )
Unit Price: @52.8 ( RMB @501.76 /m² )
Estate
King's Park Hill BUILDING
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor,BLOCK 6,BUILDING
Building age: 26 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Kings Park Hill Road
( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop F, G/f., No. 30 Tat Chee Avenue, Yau Yat Chuen, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 22 Rental: 8
Centaline Property

Contact

Philip Cheung Name Card

Personal License Number: S489810

Tel:  852-91231xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

King's Park Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-01
Market Info
5 Rooms
2,997ft²
Leased HKD$230,000
@ $77
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,549ft²
Leased HKD$73,800
@ $48
-
King's Park Hill | Flat B, Apt 70 ( Blk 4 )
2024-09-03
Market Info
Carpark
1,215ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $45
-
2024-03-09
Market Info
Carpark
1,230ft²
Leased HKD$53,500
@ $43
-
2024-01-12
Market Info
2,333ft²
Leased HKD$145,000
@ $62
-
2024-01-02
Market Info
Garden
1,989ft²
Leased HKD$120,000
@ $60
-
King's Park Hill | Flat A, Apt 70 ( Blk 4 )
2023-12-15
Market Info
Carpark
1,278ft²
Leased HKD$54,500
@ $43
-
2023-11-06
Market Info
Garden
2,333ft²
Leased HKD$170,000
@ $73
-
2023-10-15
Market Info
5 Rooms
2,997ft²
Leased HKD$235,000
@ $78
-
King's Park Hill | Flat A, Apt 70 ( Blk 4 )
2023-08-10
Market Info
1,230ft²
Leased HKD$53,000
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.