| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 13,800
( RMB 12,183 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
371 ft² ( 34.5 m²)
Unit Price: @37.2 ( RMB @353.51 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
285 ft² ( 26.5 m² )
Unit Price: @48.4 ( RMB @459.94 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Amoy Gardens
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: Unit 8,Low Floor(1-10|35/F),BLOCK M
Building age: 44 Year
|
| Rental Start Date |
2026-06-05
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
77 Ngau Tau Kok Road
|
|
Amoy Gardens, Ngau Tau Kok Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Amoy Gardens( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Bay Station, Kwun Tong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 1, Low, Block S, Phase 3b
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
450ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,800
@
$40
|
- |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 6, High, Block B, Phase 1
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
390ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$42
|
- |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 3, Middle, Block E, Phase 1
2026-05-17 Market Info 2 Rooms |
Gross 482ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$33
|
- |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 4, Middle, Block G, Phase 1
2026-05-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
375ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,500
@
$44
|
- |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 2, Low, Block P, Phase 3
2026-05-09 Market Info 2 Rooms |
356ft² |
Leased
HKD$15,500
@
$44
|
- |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 7, High, Block O, Phase 3
2026-05-08 Market Info 2 Rooms |
285ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,200
@
$46
|
- |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 4, Low, Block L, Phase 3
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
322ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,200
@
$41
|
- |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 5, Middle, Block P, Phase 3
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms |
356ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$45
|
- |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 5, High, Block L, Phase 3
2026-05-01 Market Info 1 Room Flat Roof |
242ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,200
@
$55
|
- |
|
Amoy Gardens
|
Flat 8, Middle, Block A, Phase 1
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
375ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,500
@
$47
|
- |