In One #3859566 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859566
No: MVD912 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin In One [Agency Ads]
Unit B,Mid Floor(1-11|29/F),Tower 3B,Phase 1B, Middle Floor
With The Support Of 34 School Networks, Yu Yi's Fully Furnished Two-Bedroom Apartments Cater To Dive

For rental, purchase, or listing inquiries, please call Ms. He.
WeChat: ayue528888
● We provide comprehensive one-stop services for buying, selling, and after-sales support, helping you select high-quality properties!
Pre-sale stress test/down payment/mortgage calculation: bank mortgage services/legal consultation/lawyer referral/utilities transfer. Mingyu Phase IB, Block 3 (3B) + Quiet and Refined Interior Design in a Prime Location.
Looking for a tranquil corner in the bustling city? This ...

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Normal Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#22
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 30,000 ( RMB 26,422 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
459 ft² ( 42.6 m² )
Unit Price: @65.4 ( RMB @620.02 /m² )
Estate
In One Phase 1B
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(1-11|29/F),Tower 3B,Phase 1B
Building age: 1 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Address
1 Chung Hau Street
Valley Road, Chatham Road North( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Valley Road Hung Hom( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ho Man Tin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1a, G/f., Celestial Place, Celestial Heights, Ho Man Tin, Kowloon.
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 19 Rental: 16
Centaline Properties

Contact

Hoby Name Card

Personal License Number: E-485748

Tel:  852-63521xxx

In One - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
941ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
941ft²
Leased HKD$50,000
@ $53
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
338ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $64
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
338ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $64
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
597ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $63
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
597ft²
Leased HKD$37,500
@ $63
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
333ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
333ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
591ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $66
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.